Explore this site
Filter 1 active

Property for sale in Barbados

1,965 properties in Barbados
Vistamar$3,750,000
$3,750,000

Vistamar

Residential · St James
655180 sq ft

Residential · 6 bedrooms · 5180 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Davis Cottage$875,000
$875,000

Davis Cottage

Residential · Belair, St Philip
333500 sq ft

Residential · 3 bedrooms · 3500 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Miramar$4,500,000
$4,500,000

Miramar

Residential · Sandy Lane Estate, St James
555557 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 5557 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
The Westerings$5,250,000
$5,250,000

The Westerings

Residential · Royal Westmoreland, St James
6610378 sq ft

Residential · 6 bedrooms · 10378 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Shenstone$650,000
$650,000

Shenstone

Residential · Belleville, St Michael
327008 sq ft

Residential · 3 bedrooms · 7008 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Sylanna$4,250,000
$4,250,000

Sylanna

Residential · Sandy Lane, St James
444000 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 4000 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details

While you are looking

Everything the data says about Barbados