Explore this site
Filter 1 active

Property for sale in Barbados

1,965 properties in Barbados
Equinox$3,400,000
$3,400,000

Equinox

Residential · St James
568000 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 8000 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
#1 Yorkshire$985,000
$985,000

#1 Yorkshire

Residential · Christ Church
533400 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 3400 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Casa Coaba$6,750,000
$6,750,000

Casa Coaba

Residential · St James
467600 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 7600 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details

While you are looking

Everything the data says about Barbados