Explore this site
Filter 1 active

Property for sale in Barbados

1,965 properties in Barbados
White Caps$975,000
$975,000

White Caps

Residential · St Joseph
444200 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 4200 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Moorehaven$5,900,000
$5,900,000

Moorehaven

Residential · St James
559200 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 9200 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Villa Ibiza$3,650,000
$3,650,000

Villa Ibiza

Residential · St James
444062 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 4062 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Belori$1,600,000
$1,600,000

Belori

Residential · St George
465700 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 5700 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Rowans Park 183$390,000
$390,000

Rowans Park 183

Residential · Rowans Park, St George
443486 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 3486 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Sorrento$649,000
$649,000

Sorrento

Residential · St James
331685 sq ft

Residential · 3 bedrooms · 1685 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Highlands$5,900,000
$5,900,000

Highlands

Residential · St James
667450 sq ft

Residential · 6 bedrooms · 7450 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Azzurro 10$935,000
$935,000

Azzurro 10

Residential · St James
331685 sq ft

Residential · 3 bedrooms · 1685 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Zazen$4,250,000
$4,250,000

Zazen

Residential · St Joseph
546716 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 6716 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details

While you are looking

Everything the data says about Barbados