Explore this site
Filter 1 active

Property for sale in Barbados

614 properties in Barbados
Moorehaven$5,900,000
$5,900,000

Moorehaven

Residential · St James
559200 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 9200 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Highlands$5,900,000
$5,900,000

Highlands

Residential · St James
667450 sq ft

Residential · 6 bedrooms · 7450 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Zazen$4,250,000
$4,250,000

Zazen

Residential · St Joseph
546716 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 6716 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Vistamar$3,750,000
$3,750,000

Vistamar

Residential · St James
655180 sq ft

Residential · 6 bedrooms · 5180 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Miramar$4,500,000
$4,500,000

Miramar

Residential · Sandy Lane Estate, St James
555557 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 5557 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
The Westerings$5,250,000
$5,250,000

The Westerings

Residential · Royal Westmoreland, St James
6610378 sq ft

Residential · 6 bedrooms · 10378 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details

While you are looking

Everything the data says about Barbados