Explore this site
Filter 1 active

Property for sale in Barbados

614 properties in Barbados
Kalinago$75,000,000
$75,000,000

Kalinago

Residential · St Peter
2075000 sq ft

Residential · 20 bedrooms · 75000 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Mango Walk$5,500,000
$5,500,000

Mango Walk

Residential · St James
679100 sq ft

Residential · 6 bedrooms · 9100 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Chimborazo$1,750,000
$1,750,000

Chimborazo

Residential · St Joseph
557163 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 7163 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Equinox$3,400,000
$3,400,000

Equinox

Residential · St James
568000 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 8000 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
#1 Yorkshire$985,000
$985,000

#1 Yorkshire

Residential · Christ Church
533400 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 3400 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details

While you are looking

Everything the data says about Barbados