Explore this site
Filter 1 active

Property for sale in Barbados

302 properties in Barbados
Kalinago$75,000,000
$75,000,000

Kalinago

Residential · St Peter
2075000 sq ft

Residential · 20 bedrooms · 75000 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Mango Walk$5,500,000
$5,500,000

Mango Walk

Residential · St James
679100 sq ft

Residential · 6 bedrooms · 9100 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Highlands$5,900,000
$5,900,000

Highlands

Residential · St James
667450 sq ft

Residential · 6 bedrooms · 7450 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Vistamar$3,750,000
$3,750,000

Vistamar

Residential · St James
655180 sq ft

Residential · 6 bedrooms · 5180 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
The Westerings$5,250,000
$5,250,000

The Westerings

Residential · Royal Westmoreland, St James
6610378 sq ft

Residential · 6 bedrooms · 10378 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details

While you are looking

Everything the data says about Barbados