Explore this site
Filter 1 active

Property for sale in Barbados

1,154 properties in Barbados
Sugar Water$2,999,000
$2,999,000

Sugar Water

Residential · St James
444634 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 4634 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Equinox$3,400,000
$3,400,000

Equinox

Residential · St James
568000 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 8000 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
#1 Yorkshire$985,000
$985,000

#1 Yorkshire

Residential · Christ Church
533400 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 3400 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Casa Coaba$6,750,000
$6,750,000

Casa Coaba

Residential · St James
467600 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 7600 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
White Caps$975,000
$975,000

White Caps

Residential · St Joseph
444200 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 4200 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Moorehaven$5,900,000
$5,900,000

Moorehaven

Residential · St James
559200 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 9200 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Villa Ibiza$3,650,000
$3,650,000

Villa Ibiza

Residential · St James
444062 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 4062 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details

While you are looking

Everything the data says about Barbados