Explore this site
Filter 1 active

Property for sale in Barbados

2,575 properties in Barbados
Casa Coaba$6,750,000
$6,750,000

Casa Coaba

Residential · St James
467600 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 7600 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
White Caps$975,000
$975,000

White Caps

Residential · St Joseph
444200 sq ft

Residential · 4 bedrooms · 4200 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details
Moorehaven$5,900,000
$5,900,000

Moorehaven

Residential · St James
559200 sq ft

Residential · 5 bedrooms · 9200 sq ft

Listed by Altman Real Estate (Christie's)View details

While you are looking

Everything the data says about Barbados